Categories: Difference between revisions

m fixed spelling
m updated Categories without TASes: to include rDS UR 3lap
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


== Rules ==
== Rules ==
:''Main article: [[Category rules]]''


== History ==
== History ==
Line 17: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Luigi Circuit || UR || Ultra, Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
| Luigi Circuit || UR || Ultra, Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
|-
| Mario Circuit || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Wallclip
|-
|-
| Wario's Gold Mine || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding
| Wario's Gold Mine || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding
Line 36: Line 35:
| GCN Peach Beach || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
| GCN Peach Beach || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
|-
|-
| SNES Ghost Valley 2 || NU || Superhopping
| DS Delfino Square || UR || Ultra, Supergrinding, Superhopping, Wallclip
|-
|-
| GCN Waluigi Stadium || NU || Superhopping
| GCN Waluigi Stadium || NU || Superhopping