Categories: Difference between revisions

m Rules: Add link to main rules article
m updated Categories without TASes: to include rDS UR 3lap
 
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Luigi Circuit || UR || Ultra, Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
| Luigi Circuit || UR || Ultra, Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
|-
| Mario Circuit || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Wallclip
|-
|-
| Wario's Gold Mine || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding
| Wario's Gold Mine || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding
Line 37: Line 35:
| GCN Peach Beach || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
| GCN Peach Beach || NU || Superhopping, Supersliding, Supergrinding, Wallclip
|-
|-
| SNES Ghost Valley 2 || NU || Superhopping
| DS Delfino Square || UR || Ultra, Supergrinding, Superhopping, Wallclip
|-
|-
| GCN Waluigi Stadium || NU || Superhopping
| GCN Waluigi Stadium || NU || Superhopping